Sapphire Young - 67 Movies >>>

Sapphire Young

66 Movies Available

to Favorites

Artist Name: Sapphire Young
Aliases: Saphire
Birthday: 29 October 1990
Date of Birth: 1990 - Unknown
Profession: Porn Star
City: Phillipines
Hair Color: Brown
Type of Tits Size: Small
ALL SHEMALE
MOVIES
138195